IC Onlineerai

TC6W2

6FT 2 PIECE CABLE RACEWAY DUCT

Color
White
Width
1.300" (33.02mm)
Height
0.900" (22.86mm)
Length
6.00' (1.83m)
Datasheet (PDF)
RoHS Compliant

Why Choose Us

Quality Warranty
Quality guarantee
ESD Safe
Anti-static protection
Global Shipping
Fast delivery
Quick Response
Fast RFQ

Professional Packaging

Original Packaging

Factory sealed, ESD anti-static tray

Desiccant Protection

Humidity indicator card & silica gel included

Vacuum Sealing

Moisture barrier bag, nitrogen filled

Secure Boxing

Anti-vibration foam, shock-proof labeling

ParameterValue
CategoryWire Ducts, Raceways
ManufacturerStarTech.com
ColorWhite
Width1.300" (33.02mm)
Height0.900" (22.86mm)
Length6.00' (1.83m)
Series-
Features-
MaterialPoly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
PackagingBag
Part StatusActive
ManufacturerStarTech.com
Mounting TypeAdhesive
Wire Duct TypeSolid (Raceway), 2 Piece
Package
-
MSL
-

Related Products