IC Onlineerai
RTP 010 S MS TIP CHISEL 1.0X0.3

Images are for reference only

T0050102599

RTP 010 S MS TIP CHISEL 1.0X0.3

Width
0.039" (1.00mm)
Height
0.012" (0.30mm)
Length
0.642" (16.31mm)
Series
Weller®
Datasheet (PDF)

Why Choose Us

Quality Warranty
Quality guarantee
ESD Safe
Anti-static protection
Global Shipping
Fast delivery
Quick Response
Fast RFQ

Professional Packaging

Original Packaging

Factory sealed, ESD anti-static tray

Desiccant Protection

Humidity indicator card & silica gel included

Vacuum Sealing

Moisture barrier bag, nitrogen filled

Secure Boxing

Anti-vibration foam, shock-proof labeling

ParameterValue
CategorySoldering, Desoldering, Rework Tips, Nozzles
ManufacturerApex Tool Group
Width0.039" (1.00mm)
Height0.012" (0.30mm)
Length0.642" (16.31mm)
SeriesWeller®
Diameter-
Tip TypeSoldering
PackagingBag
Tip ShapeChisel
Part StatusActive
ManufacturerApex Tool Group
Tip Chip Size-
Temperature Range-
Base Product NumberT0050102
For Use With/Related ProductsWXPP, WXPP MS
Package
-
MSL
-

Related Products