IC Onlineerai
TIP RT11 CHISEL CARTRIDGE - WMRPRoHS / Compliance

Images are for reference only

T0054461199N

TIP RT11 CHISEL CARTRIDGE - WMRP

Width
0.142" (3.60mm)
Height
0.035" (0.90mm)
Length
0.748" (19.00mm)
Series
Weller®
Datasheet (PDF)
RoHS Compliant

Why Choose Us

Quality Warranty
Quality guarantee
ESD Safe
Anti-static protection
Global Shipping
Fast delivery
Quick Response
Fast RFQ

Professional Packaging

Original Packaging

Factory sealed, ESD anti-static tray

Desiccant Protection

Humidity indicator card & silica gel included

Vacuum Sealing

Moisture barrier bag, nitrogen filled

Secure Boxing

Anti-vibration foam, shock-proof labeling

ParameterValue
CategorySoldering, Desoldering, Rework Tips, Nozzles
ManufacturerApex Tool Group
Width0.142" (3.60mm)
Height0.035" (0.90mm)
Length0.748" (19.00mm)
SeriesWeller®
Diameter-
Tip TypeSoldering
PackagingBag
Tip ShapeChisel
Part StatusActive
ManufacturerApex Tool Group
Tip Chip Size-
Temperature Range-
Base Product NumberT0054461
For Use With/Related ProductsWMRP, WMRP-MS, WXMP, WXMP-MS
Package
-
MSL
-

Related Products